f o l l o w           

Rob McCullough
BORN
May 26, 1977 (Age 43)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
155.75 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Razor
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Huntington Beach, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/18/09  WEC 44 Darabedyan defeats McCullough Split
03/01/09  WEC 39 McCullough defeats Hicks Majority
11/05/08  WEC 36 Cerrone defeats McCullough Unanimous
06/01/08  WEC 34 McCullough defeats Alexander Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com