f o l l o w           

Micah Miller
BORN
February 14, 1987 (Age 34)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Maverick
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
Athens, GA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/03/07  WEC 28 Swanson defeats Miller Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com