f o l l o w           

Chase Beebe
BORN
March 29, 1985 (Age 35)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
137.4 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Lionheart
The Rage
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Chicago, IL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/21/13  Bellator 90 Marx defeats Beebe Unanimous
10/05/12  Bellator 75 Beebe defeats Harris Unanimous
09/24/11  Bellator 51 Galvão defeats Beebe Split
06/01/08  WEC 34 Ribeiro defeats Beebe Split
09/05/07  WEC 30 Beebe defeats Yahya Unanimous
03/24/07  WEC 26 Beebe defeats Wineland Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com