f o l l o w           

Ed Ratcliff
BORN
March 05, 1983 (Age 37)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
9 mm
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Diego, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/30/10  WEC 51 Horodecki defeats Ratcliff Split
08/09/09  WEC 42 Ratcliff defeats Cardella Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com