f o l l o w           

Jeff Bedard
BORN
February 06, 1970 (Age 52)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Little Popeye
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Duluth, GA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/03/07  WEC 28 Bedard defeats French Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com