f o l l o w           

Kenneth Alexander
BORN
September 25, 1977 (Age 41)
Mississippi, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Black Ninja
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sacramento, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/01/08  WEC 34 McCullough defeats Alexander Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com