f o l l o w           

Todd Moore
BORN
December 30, 1983 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
169 lbs
REACH
70.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Maniac
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
Spring, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/23/11  ShoMMA 19 High defeats Moore Unanimous
06/18/11  Strikeforce Moore defeats Bronzoulis Unanimous
12/12/07  WEC 31 Alessio defeats Moore Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com