f o l l o w           

Mike Budnik
BORN
August 08, 1974 (Age 48)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
149 lbs
REACH
68.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Wildfire
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Tulsa, OK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/05/09  WEC 40 Dias defeats Budnik Unanimous
03/01/09  WEC 39 Franchi defeats Budnik Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com