f o l l o w           

Seth Dikun
BORN
August 05, 1980 (Age 41)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
2 Quik
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Victorville, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/18/09  WEC 44 Gomez defeats Dikun Unanimous
01/25/09  WEC 38 Valencia defeats Dikun Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com