f o l l o w           

Jameel Massouh
BORN
September 12, 1984 (Age 35)
Wisconsin, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Sergeant/The Real Deal
The Real Deal
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Kenosha, WI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/19/11  Bellator 37 Delgado defeats Massouh Unanimous
12/29/09  WEC 45 Koch defeats Massouh Unanimous
08/09/09  WEC 42 Garcia defeats Massouh Split
04/05/09  WEC 40 Assunção defeats Massouh Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com