f o l l o w           

Mackens Semerzier
BORN
November 03, 1980 (Age 39)
Florida, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
da Menace
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Virginia Beach, VA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/11/10  WEC 52 Swanson defeats Semerzier Split
01/10/10  WEC 46 Taurosevicius defeats Semerzier Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com