f o l l o w           

Bryan Caraway
BORN
August 04, 1984 (Age 36)
Washington, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Kid Lightning
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Goldendale, WA
Las Vegas, NV
Yakima, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/03/18  UFC 222 Stamann defeats Caraway Split
05/29/16  UFC Fight Night 88 Caraway defeats Sterling Split
07/25/15  UFC on Fox 16 Caraway defeats Wineland Unanimous
10/04/14  UFC Fight Night 54 Assunção defeats Caraway Unanimous
03/03/13  UFC on Fuel 8 Mizugaki defeats Caraway Split
08/18/10  WEC 50 Paixão defeats Caraway Split
06/19/09  ShoMMA 2 Caraway defeats Zuniga Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com