f o l l o w           

Amilcar Alves
BORN
August 08, 1988 (Age 30)
Brazil
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Terminator
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/22/11  UFN 23 Brenneman defeats Alves Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com