f o l l o w           

TJ Waldburger
BORN
April 25, 1988 (Age 32)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
The Dark Horse
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Belton, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/22/12  UFC on FX 4 Ebersole defeats Waldburger Unanimous
09/15/10  UFN 22 Waldburger defeats Mitchell Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com