f o l l o w           

Pat Audinwood
BORN
April 16, 1986 (Age 32)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Awesomely Awesome
Awesomely Handsome
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Big Flats, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/11/10  UFC 124 Makdessi defeats Audinwood Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com