f o l l o w           

Nick Pace
BORN
April 17, 1987 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
141 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
The Pretty Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Staten Island, NY
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/19/11  UFC 139 Torres defeats Pace Unanimous
08/06/11  UFC 133 Menjivar defeats Pace Unanimous
09/30/10  WEC 51 Johnson defeats Pace Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com