f o l l o w           

Pablo Garza
BORN
September 16, 1983 (Age 37)
California, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Scarecrow
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Fargo, ND
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/17/12  UFC 154 Garza defeats Hominick Unanimous
05/05/12  UFC on Fox 3 Bermudez defeats Garza Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com