f o l l o w           

Elaina Maxwell
BORN
December 16, 1978 (Age 41)
Utah, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Beef
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Jose, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/27/08  Strikeforce Tate defeats Maxwell Unanimous
02/10/07  Strikeforce Maher defeats Maxwell Unanimous
12/08/06  Strikeforce Carano defeats Maxwell Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com