f o l l o w           

Mike Hayes
BORN
October 16, 1980 (Age 40)
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
228.4 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
300
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Renton, WA
Redmond, WA
Kent, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/12/16  WSOF 29 Copeland defeats Hayes Unanimous
10/01/11  Bellator 52 Hayes defeats Grove Split
08/26/10  Bellator 26 Oleinik defeats Hayes Split
06/10/10  Bellator 21 Hayes defeats Banks Unanimous
02/23/08  Strikeforce Hayes defeats Kovacs Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com